© 2019 by the brothers of the Beta Phi chapter of Pi Kappa Alpha

Jake Watkins
Indianapolis, IN
Industrial Management
Alex Durre - 
President
Fort Wayne, IN
Cybersecurity
Chad Mateja
Munster, IN
Accounting
David Woodward
Danville, IN
Finance
Stephen Schraffenberger
Floyd Knobs, IN
MET
BROTHERS
Patrick Williams
Toms River, NJ
Building Construction Management 
Daniel Broerman
Richland, IN
Pre-Med Pre-Prodessional
Nikolas Sambado
Sacramento, CA
Airline Transportation and Technology
Trent Lehr
Rockport, IN
Marketing, Management
Dhruv Bhargava
Aurora, IL
Cybersecurity/Religious Psychology 
Erik Salata
Flower Mound, TX
Aeronautical and Aerospace Engineering
Tom Jachec
Lemont, IL
Biological Engineering
Ryan Morris
Plainfield, IL
MET
Ethan Blythe
South Bend, IN
Chemical Engineering
Mike Maclean
Medfield, MA
Biomedical Engineering
Jackson Davis
Rancho Santa Margarita, CA
Mechanical Engineering
Jeremy Hopkins
Newburgh, IN
Hospitality and Tourism Management
Traver Clifford
Indianapolis, IN
Computer Science 
Matthew Retzke
Downers Drove, IL
Applied Statistics/Math
Ben Collier
South Bend, IN
Computer Science 
David Stolz
St. Louis, MO
Applied Statistics
Charlie Meisel
Livingston, NJ
Materials Engineering
Zidaan Dutta
San Ramon, CA
Computer Science
AJ Vetter
Schaumburg, IL
UX Design
Devin McDonough
Louisville, KY
Industrial Engineering
Mitchell Reeser
Decatur, IL
Pharmacy 
Michael Greenfield
Des Moines, IA
Geology and Geophysics
Travis Lee
Laguna Niguel, CA
Aerospace Engineering
Avery Szatny
Houston, TX
Chemical Engineering
Alexander Boza
Miami, FL
Mechanical Engineering
Ashwin Mahesh
San Jose, CA
Computer Science
Kobe Richardson
Bermuda
Building Construction Management
Dylan Beuchler
Ferdinand, IN
Environmental and Ecological Engineering
Ryan Slattery 
Industrial Engineering
Chicago, IL
Trevor Hamill
Valpraiso, IN
Construction Management Technology
Jake Syfried
Fishers, IN
Construction Engineering Management
Nick Richter
Franklin, TN
Materials Science and Engineering
Tim Duex
Spring Grove, IL
Computer Engineering
Andrew Lepore
North Wales, PA
Construction Engineering Management
Bradley Jacobs
Fishers, IN
Construction Engineering Management
Matas Stankus
Burr Ridge, IL
Aeronautical Aersospace Engineering
Austin Rush
Jasonville, IN
Selling and Sales Management
Brock Eibling
Zionszille, IN
Construction Management
Jared Cannato
Mt. Vernon,  IN
Construction Engineering Management
Wesley Groves
Miami, FL
Industrial Engineering
Matt Kramer
South Bend, IN
Computer Science
Andrew Carpenter - 
Internal VP
Justin Foster
Naperville, IL
Industrial Engineering
Conner Whitaker
Delphi, IN
Selling and Sales Management 
Connor Knack 
Dixon, IL
Computer Engineering
Cameron Miller
Fort Wayne, IN
Accounting, Management 
Connor Chambers
West Lafayette, IN
Public Health/Health and Disease 
Peter Mihm
Rock Island, IL
MET
Michael Szipszky
Philadelphia, PA
Economics
Paul Sieczkoswki
Orland Park, IL
Computer Engineering
Chris Dietz
Whiting, IN
Law and Society/Criminology
Trevor Lines
Michigan City, IN
Computer and Information Technology
Ben Tyliz
Michigan City, IN 
Chemical Engineering
Joey Insko
Philpot, KY
Nursing